Southampton Timetable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
British Sign Language
Signing for All
The Ascension Centre
19.00 - 20.30

French
Beginner 2
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

French
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

German
Intermediate
Harbour Lights
19.00 - 20.30

Italian
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Portuguese
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Portuguese
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Russian
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
French
Intermediate
Harbour Lights
19.00 - 20.30

German
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Italian
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Japanese
Beginner 2
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Polish
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
German
Beginner
Harbour Lights
19.00 - 20.30

German
Beginner 2
Harbour Lights
19.00 - 20.30

Polish
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Russian
Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Beginner 2
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
French
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Italian
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Japanese
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Polish
Beginner 2
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Russian
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • British Sign Language Signing for All
    The Ascension Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
  • French Beginner 2
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • French Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • German Intermediate
    Harbour Lights
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Italian Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Portuguese Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Portuguese Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Russian Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • French Intermediate
    Harbour Lights
    19.00 - 20.30
  • German Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Italian Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Japanese Beginner 2
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Polish Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • German Beginner
    Harbour Lights
    19.00 - 20.30
  • German Beginner 2
    Harbour Lights
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Polish Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Russian Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Beginner 2
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • French Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Italian Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Japanese Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Polish Beginner 2
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Russian Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Italian
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
Italian
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
Italian
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Italian Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Italian Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Italian Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
British Sign Language
Signing for All
The Ascension Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Japanese
Beginner 2
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
Japanese
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Japanese Beginner 2
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Japanese Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
French
Beginner 2
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

French
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
French
Intermediate
Harbour Lights
19.00 - 20.30
French
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • French Beginner 2
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
  • French Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • French Intermediate
    Harbour Lights
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • French Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
German
Intermediate
Harbour Lights
19.00 - 20.30
German
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
German
Beginner
Harbour Lights
19.00 - 20.30

German
Beginner 2
Harbour Lights
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • German Intermediate
    Harbour Lights
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • German Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • German Beginner
    Harbour Lights
    19.00 - 20.30
  • German Beginner 2
    Harbour Lights
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Russian
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
Russian
Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
Russian
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Russian Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Russian Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Russian Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Portuguese
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Portuguese
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Spanish
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
Spanish
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
Spanish
Beginner 2
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Spanish Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Spanish Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Spanish Beginner 2
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Polish
Beginner
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
Polish
Pre-Intermediate
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30
Polish
Beginner 2
Lewis School
19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Polish Beginner
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Polish Pre-Intermediate
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Polish Beginner 2
    Lewis School
    19.00 - 20.30
No timetable available!


Winchester Timetable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Arabic
Beginner
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30

French
Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Italian
Beginner
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30

Japanese
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30
French
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Italian
Beginner 2
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Beginner
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30
Arabic
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Italian
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Japanese
Beginner
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Higher Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30
French
Beginner
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Beginner 2
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Arabic Beginner
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30
  • French Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Italian Beginner
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Japanese Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • French Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Italian Beginner 2
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Beginner
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Arabic Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Italian Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Japanese Beginner
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Higher Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • French Beginner
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Beginner 2
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
No timetable hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Spanish
Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30
Spanish
Beginner
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30
Spanish
Higher Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30
Spanish
Beginner 2
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Spanish Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Spanish Beginner
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Spanish Higher Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Spanish Beginner 2
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
French
Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30
French
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30
French
Beginner
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • French Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • French Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • French Beginner
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Italian
Beginner
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30
Italian
Beginner 2
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30
Italian
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Italian Beginner
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Italian Beginner 2
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Italian Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Arabic
Beginner
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30
Arabic
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Arabic Beginner
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Arabic Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30
No timetable hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Japanese
Pre-Intermediate
Discovery Centre
19.00 - 20.30
Japanese
Beginner
English Naturally
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Japanese Pre-Intermediate
    Discovery Centre
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Japanese Beginner
    English Naturally
    19.00 - 20.30
No timetable available!


Oxford Timetable
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
French
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Portuguese
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Russian
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30
Italian
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30
French
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Portuguese
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Russian
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30
Italian
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Spanish
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • French Intermediate
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Portuguese Beginner
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Russian Beginner
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Italian Beginner
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Intermediate
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • French Beginner
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Portuguese Intermediate
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Russian Intermediate
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Italian Intermediate
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
  • Spanish Beginner
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Spanish
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30
Spanish
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Spanish Intermediate
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Spanish Beginner
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
French
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30
French
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • French Intermediate
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • French Beginner
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Italian
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30
Italian
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Tuesday

  • Italian Beginner
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30

Thursday

  • Italian Intermediate
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Russian
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30
Russian
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

  • Russian Beginner
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30

Wednesday

  • Russian Intermediate
    St Aldate's
    19.00 - 20.30
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
Portuguese
Beginner
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30
Portuguese
Intermediate
St Aldate's
19.00 - 20.30

Monday

Wednesday

No timetable available!